Grappling Forward

TEAMS

Illinois Tenacious Fluorites - Team Captain, Gralan Early

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsVanessa Ramirez
130 poundsBrenda Leigh Cardenas
145 poundsAlexandria Glaudé
170 poundsYuneris Taveras
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsDaniel DeShazer
150 poundsGralan Early
165 poundsLogan Hermsen
185 poundsMontrail Johnson
210 poundsNathan Jackson

Iowa Brawling Eagles - Team Captain, Pat Downey

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsErin Golston
130 poundsMaria Manzueta
145 poundsBianca Arizpe
170 poundsDestane Garrick
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsRobert Rehm
150 poundsDesten McCauley
165 poundsNick Fishback
185 poundsCJ Brucki
210 poundsPat Downey

Minnesota Gold Monarchs - Team Captain, Zach Sanders

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsVictoria Anthony
130 poundsJenae Shannon
145 poundsNatalia Hinojo
170 poundsPayton Rigert
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsZach Sanders
150 poundsDavid Habat
165 poundsNazar Kulchytskyy
185 poundsAaron Knudtson
210 poundsJoshua Manu

Missouri Raging Honey Bees - Team Captain, Axa Molina

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsAmy Fearnside
130 poundsAxa Molina
145 poundsDesiree Zavala
170 poundsPaige Baynes
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsDustin Kirk
150 poundsJimmy Gotto
165 poundsElroy Perkin
185 poundsMat Rieckhoff
210 poundsAlex Polizzi

Nebraska Mighty Cottonwoods - Team Captain, Arian Carpio

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsKateri Rowell
130 poundsArian Carpio
145 poundsMaya Gabriella Nelson
170 poundsPrecious Bell
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsSteve Mytych
150 poundsFrank Yattoni
165 poundsColt Shorts
185 poundsDaniel Schiferl
210 poundsHayden Zillmer

Ohio Spotted Salamanders - Team Captain, Domenic Abounader

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsCecilia Saavedra
130 poundsJessica Fresh
145 poundsJulia Salata
170 poundsKacie Moorehouse
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsGrant Sutter
150 poundsAustin Sisco
165 poundsBrian Murphy
185 poundsDomenic Abounader
210 poundsKevin Beazley

Pennsylvania Great Danes - Team Captain, Paul Bewak

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsGabrielle Weyhrich
130 poundsJacarra Winchester
145 poundsEmma Bruntil
170 poundsRachel Watters
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsPaul Bewak
150 poundsJosh Kindig
165 poundsCole Schmitt
185 poundsNick Matiash
210 poundsTyce Shirley

Wisconsin Rowdy Robins - Team Captain, Nick Becker

Female Weight ClassesWrestler Name
115 poundsTayler Resuriz
130 poundsRulyanne J Rodriguez
145 poundsAlexis Porter
170 poundsAnna Naylor
Male Weight ClassesWrestler Name
135 poundsRonzel Darling
150 poundsBryce Meredith
165 poundsDylan Ness
185 poundsNick Becker
210 poundsMatt Gille

EVENTS

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

July 2019

Event 1

July 27 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Menominee Nation Arena, 1212 S Main St
Oshkosh, WI
+ Google Map
Find out more »

August 2019

Event 2

August 17 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Menominee Nation Arena, 1212 S Main St
Oshkosh, WI
+ Google Map
Find out more »

September 2019

Event 3

September 28 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Menominee Nation Arena, 1212 S Main St
Oshkosh, WI
+ Google Map
Find out more »

October 2019

Event 4

October 19 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Menominee Nation Arena, 1212 S Main St
Oshkosh, WI
+ Google Map
Find out more »

November 2019

Krimson Kup

November 16
Menominee Nation Arena, 1212 S Main St
Oshkosh, WI
+ Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events